ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 7473437
nr 747 3437
SCULPTURE
terracotta, Carl Elmberg, 1949, Skördekvinna, height: 38, wear, damages, repaired.
Terrakotta, Carl Elmberg, 1949, Skördekvinna, höjd: 38
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
400
SEK 100
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:42:42
15/3 17:55:06